Thomas Langmaack (Vorsitz)
|
Bürgermeister |
KWG Rumohr |
1. Vertreter: Sven Weiß
2. Vertreter: Sven Rieck
|
Anja Bläse
|
Gemeindevertreterin |
SPD Flintbek |
1. Vertreter: Lisa Yilmaz
2. Vertreter: Stefan Maierhöfer
|
Dr. Gesa Boysen
|
Gemeindevertreterin |
Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Flintbek |
1. Vertreter: Amelie Kurland
2. Vertreter: Lars Andresen
|
Wulf Briege
|
Gemeindevertreter |
SPD Flintbek |
1. Vertreter: Stefan Maierhöfer
2. Vertreter: Lisa Yilmaz
|
Helmut Groß
|
Gemeindevertreter |
UWF Flintbek |
1. Vertreter: Michael Muhs
2. Vertreter: Stefan Hansen
|
Dr. Nils Hebbinghaus
|
Gemeindevertreter |
Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Flintbek |
1. Vertreter: Achim Lorenzen
2. Vertreter: Lars Andresen
|
Nadja Henningsen
|
Gemeindevertreterin |
CDU Molfsee |
1. Vertreter: Dominik Holtmeier
2. Vertreter: Florian Bahlert
|
Hans-Jörg Hermann
|
Gemeindevertreter |
CDU Flintbek |
1. Vertreter: Hendrik Hermann
2. Vertreter: Rainer Kruse
|
Hans-Markus Johannsen
|
Gemeindevertreter |
CDU Molfsee |
1. Vertreter: Harald Dau
2. Vertreter: Rolf Diederichsen
|
Werner Kloss
|
Gemeindevertreter |
FDP Molfsee |
1. Vertreter: Cornelia Conrad
2. Vertreter: Christian Hardt
|
Carsten Stegelmann
|
Gemeindevertreter |
CDU Flintbek |
1. Vertreter: Christian Kummetz
2. Vertreter: Wiebke Stöllger
|
Birgitt Uhlen-Blucha
|
Gemeindevertreterin |
Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Molfsee |
1. Vertreter: Thomas Meier-Ahrens
2. Vertreter: Nicole Lorentzen
|
Heinz-Karl Waßmuth
|
Gemeindevertreter |
SPD Molfsee |
1. Vertreter: Jürgen Blucha
2. Vertreter: Arne Leisner
|
Mathias Wriedt
|
Gemeindevertreter |
TEAM Mielkendorf |
1. Vertreter: Heiko Leckband
2. Vertreter: Sven Holzmann
|
Thorsten Bentzien
|
Bürgermeister |
BGM Mielkendorf |
1. Vertreter: Christian Repenning
2. Vertreter: Jens-Christian Peter
|
Lothar Bischof
|
Bürgermeister |
AW Schönhorst |
1. Vertreter: Henning Eggers
2. Vertreter: Doreen Beyer
|
Timo Boss
|
Bürgermeister |
|
1. Vertreter: Ommo Brant
2. Vertreter: Steffi Harms
|
Manfred Kaiser
|
Bürgermeister |
KWG Schierensee |
1. Vertreter: Marion Kienle-Wellnitz
2. Vertreter: Reimund Rosenberger
|
Birgit Nicklaus
|
Bürgermeisterin |
AAW Böhnhusen |
1. Vertreter: Jan Doose
2. Vertreter: Göncke Hortmann
|
Hans-Jörg Pahlke
|
Bürgermeister |
WG Techelsdorf |
1. Vertreter: Maya Jöns
2. Vertreter: Eckhard Danker
|
Olaf Plambeck
|
Bürgermeister |
|
1. Vertreter: Rainer Kruse
2. Vertreter: Achim Lorenzen
|
Martin Stier
|
Bürgermeister |
AKWG Rodenbek |
1. Vertreter: Dr. Max Stöven
2. Vertreter: Gunther Westhöfer
|
Nadine Vosgerau
|
Bürgermeisterin |
ABW Blumenthal |
1. Vertreter: Birger Dunkelmann
2. Vertreter: Tim Schaefer
|